Aktuelle Termine

Termine

Termine suchen

Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr

25 Mär 2019
NDR Radiophilharmonie, Ltg. Andrew Manze
Eindhoven, Muziekgebouw, 20.15 h (Niederlande)
27 Mär 2019
Hölszky, Adriana: Wirbelwind
Hölszky, Adriana: Apeiron
Hölszky, Adriana: Lichtflug
Martin Mumelter (Vl), Stuttgarter Kammerorchester, Percussion Ensemble Stuttgart, Ltg. Bernhard Kontarsky, Dagmar Becker (Fl), Hans Kalafusz (Vl), Sinfonieorchester des SWF, Ltg. Michael Gielen
Sendung SWR2, 23.03 h - Mitschnitt Stuttgart, 22.07.2018, und Donaueschingen, 21.10.1990 (Deutschland)
Strauss, Richard: Festmarsch Es-dur op. 1
Györi Filharmonikus Zenekar, Ltg. Kálmán Berkes
Györ, Concert Hall, 19.00 h (Ungarn)
28 Mär 2019
Hölszky, Adriana: Wolke und Mond
Ensemble neuverband
Bern, Le Cap, L'Art pour l'Aar (Schweiz)
Divertimento Ensemble, Ltg. Sandro Gorli
Mailand, Teatro Litta (Italien)
Lachenmann, Helmut: Pression
Giorgio Casati (Vc)
Cagliari, Università degli Studi di Cagliari, 10.00 h (Italien)
29 Mär 2019
Lachenmann, Helmut: Schreiben
HR-Sinfonieorchester, Ltg. Peter Ruzicka
Frankfurt, HR-Sendesaal (Deutschland)
Mundry, Isabel: Textile Nacht
Johanna Greulich (S), Ensemble Contrechamps, Ltg. Michael Wendeberg
Genf, Studio Ernest-Ansermet, Festival "Archipel" (Schweiz)
Mussorgskij, Modest / Ravel, Maurice: Tableaux d’une exposition (Bilder einer Ausstellung)
Sinfonieorchester Meilen, Ltg. Kemal Akcag
Meilen, Kirche (Schweiz)
Melbourne Symphony Orchestra, Ltg. Sir Andrew Davis
Melbourne, Hamer Hall (Australien)
NDR Radiophilharmonie, Ltg. Andrew Manze
Hannover, NDR Funkhaus, 11.00 h + 17.00 h (Deutschland)
Strauss, Richard: Festmarsch Es-dur op. 1
Györi Filharmonikus Zenekar, Ltg. Kálmán Berkes
Györ, Concert Hall (Ungarn)
30 Mär 2019
Mochizuki, Misato: La chambre claire
Lemanic Modern Ensemble, Ltg. William Blank
Genève, Salle communale de Plainpalais, Festival Archipel (Schweiz)
Melbourne Symphony Orchestra, Ltg. Sir Andrew Davis
Melbourne, Hamer Hall (Australien)
Bamberger Symphoniker, Ltg. Rafael Payare
Bamberg, Konzerthalle (Deutschland)
31 Mär 2019
Huber, Nicolaus A.: Blanco y Verde
Angelika Bender (Fl), Thomas Löffler (Klar)
Wiesbaden, Staatstheater (Deutschland)
Mundry, Isabel: Eure Augen
Gilles Peseyre (Trp), Chœur Spirito, Ltg. Nicole Corti
Genf, Maison communale de Plainpalais, Festival "Archipel", 18.00 h (Schweiz)
Sibelius, Jean: Karelia-Suite op. 11
Orchester der Komischen Oper, Ltg. Ainars Rubikis
daraus: Nr. 3 Marsch
Berlin, Komische Oper, 11.00 h (Deutschland)
Bamberger Symphoniker, Ltg. Rafael Payare
Schweinfurt, Theater (Deutschland)
Musikalische Leitung: Thorsten Schmid-Kapfenburg, Choreographie: Hans Henning Paar
Münster, Theater, 15.00 h (Deutschland)