Aktuelle Termine

Termine

Termine suchen

Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr

07 Jan 2019
Kerer, Manuela: Alma Phantasien
Klaudia Tandl (S), Gisela Jöbstl (Klav)
Sendung Ö1, 23.03 h (Österreich)
08 Jan 2019
Mundry, Isabel: Flugsand
Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen Rundfunks, Ltg. Markus Stenz
Sendung BR2, 00.12 h (Deutschland)
09 Jan 2019
Lachenmann, Helmut: Pression
Giorgio Casati (Vc)
Cremona, Università degli Studi, 20.30 h (Italien)
Sibelius, Jean: En saga op. 9
Münchner Philharmoniker, Ltg. Santtu-Matias Rouvali
München, Philharmonie am Gasteig (Deutschland)
Sibelius, Jean: Rakastava op. 14
Georgisches Kammerorchester, Ltg. Ruben Gazarian
Kempten, Theater (Deutschland)
10 Jan 2019
Höller, York: Umbra
Höller, York: Arcus
Ensemble InterContemporain, Ltg. Peter Eötvös; Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Saarbrücken, Ltg. Hans Zender
Sendung SR2, 20.04 h (Deutschland)
Philharmonic Orchestra of Tokyo University of Arts & Music, Ltg. Daiki Kannari
Tokyo, Sogakudo (Japan)
Philharmonie Teplice, Ltg. Charles Olivieri-Munroe
Teplice, Philharmonie, 19.00 h (Tschechische Republik)
Orquesta Sinfónica Región de Murcia, Ltg. Virginia Martinez
Murcia, Auditorio de Murcia (Spanien)
Musikalische Leitung: Thorsten Schmid-Kapfenburg, Choreographie: Hans Henning Paar
Münster, Theater, 19.00 h (Deutschland)
11 Jan 2019
hr-Sinfonieorchester, Ltg. Ari Rasilainen
Sendung BR Klassik, 14.05 h (Deutschland)
Paul Beckett (Va)
Mannheim, Gesellschaft für neue Musik (Deutschland)
Illés, Márton: Psychogramm III (Elfojtos)
Gergely Ittzés (Fl)
Budapest, Fészek Művészklub (Ungarn)
Mochizuki, Misato: Brains
Quatuor Diotima
Graz, MUWA (Österreich)
Sibelius, Jean: En saga op. 9
Münchner Philharmoniker, Ltg. Santtu-Matias Rouvali
München, Philharmonie am Gasteig (Deutschland)
Norwegian Radio Orchestra, Ltg. Ari Rasilainen
daraus Nr. 6 An der Zugbrücke
Sendung MDR Klassik, 12.00 h (Deutschland)
12 Jan 2019
Busoni, Ferruccio: Tanzwalzer op. 53 K 288
Sibelius, Jean: Valse triste op. 44/1
BBC Philharmonic Manchester, Ltg. Neeme Järvi; West -Eastern Divan Orchestra, Ltg. Daniel Barenboim
Sendung ARD-Nachtkonzert, 00.05 h (Deutschland)
Bundesjugendorchester, Ltg. Hermann Bäumer
Bonn, Bundeskunsthalle (Deutschland)
Les Siècles, Ltg. François-Xavier Roth
Amsterdam (Niederlande)
Lachenmann, Helmut: Pression
Lachenmann, Helmut: Toccatina
Lorenzo Gentili-Tedeschi (Vl), Giorgio Casati (Vc)
Como, Auditorium del Conservatorio, 17.00 h (Italien)
Orquesta Sinfónica Región de Murcia, Ltg. Virginia Martinez
Logrono, Rioja Forum (Spanien)
13 Jan 2019
Akademisches Orchester der Universität Halle, Ltg. Martijn Dendievel
Quedlinburg, Palais Salfeldt, 16.00 h (Deutschland)
Kerer, Manuela: Bestie infernali!
Haydn Chamber Ensemble
Sendung RAI Südtirol, 20.00 h (Italien)
Les Siècles, Ltg. François-Xavier Roth
Den Haag (Niederlande)
Shanghai Symphony Orchestra, Ltg. Lin Xincao
Shanghai, Symphony Hall (Volksrepublik China)