Aktuelle Termine

Termine

Termine suchen

Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr

04 Mär 2019
Mochizuki, Misato: PANTOPOS
Klangforum Wien
Wien, Konzerthaus (Österreich)
05 Mär 2019
Mason, Christian: Layers of Love
Ensemble Modern, Ltg. George Benjamin
London, Wigmore Hall (Großbritannien und Nordirland)
Neue Philharmonie Westfalen, Ltg. Rasmus Baumann
Recklinghausen, Ruhrfestspielhaus (Deutschland)
06 Mär 2019
Masaryk University Symphony Orchestra, Ltg. Martin Mazánek
Brünn (Tschechische Republik)
Busoni, Ferruccio: Concerto op. 39 K 247
Marc-André Hamelin (Klav), Bruckner Orchester Linz, Ltg. Markus Poschner
Wien, Musikverein (Österreich)
Neue Philharmonie Westfalen, Ltg. Rasmus Baumann
Kamen, Konzertaula (Deutschland)
07 Mär 2019
Busoni, Ferruccio: Concerto op. 39 K 247
Marc-André Hamelin (Klav), Bruckner Orchester Linz, Ltg. Markus Poschner
Linz, Brucknerhaus (Österreich)
Yomiuri Nippon Symphony Orchestra, Ltg. Sylvain Cambreling
Tokyo, Suntory Hall (Japan)
08 Mär 2019
ensemble KONTRASTE, Ltg. Guido Johannes Rumstadt
Nürnberg, Tafelhalle (Deutschland)
Sievers, Rainer: Streichquartett
Ensemble aventure
Freiburg, Elisabeth Schneider Stiftung (Deutschland)
Neue Philharmonie Westfalen, Ltg. Rasmus Baumann
Wittlich, Eventum, 19.00 h (Deutschland)
Sánchez-Verdú, José M.: Khôra I
Sánchez-Verdú, José M.: Khôra II
Sigma Project
Burgos, Festival de Primavera (Spanien)
Daniel Behle (T), WDR-Sinfonieorchester, Ltg. Brad Lubman
Köln, Funkhaus Wallrafplatz (Deutschland)
09 Mär 2019
Yomiuri Nippon Symphony Orchestra, Ltg. Sylvain Cambreling
Tokyo, Minato-Mirai Hall (Japan)
10 Mär 2019
Hölszky, Adriana: Klangwaben
Hölszky, Adriana: Gitter
Pegnitzschäfer-Klangkonzepte
Nürnberg, Neues Museum, 11.00 h (Deutschland)
Hübler, Klaus K.: Chanson sans paroles
Hübler, Klaus K.: Streichtrio Nr. 1
Trio Coriolis; Oliver Klenk (Klar), Hanno Simons (Vc), Andreas Skouras (Klav)
München, Schwere Reiter, Musikfest MGNM, 17.00 h (Deutschland)
Sievers, Rainer: Streichquartett
Ensemble aventure
Chur, Rätisches Museum, 17.00 h (Schweiz)